Feestcomiteit Dikkebusstraat
BE
Terrein
17:00
Tom Odell (solo)
UK
Mainstage
22:00
CC Smugglers
UK
Mainstage
16:30
De Garre van Kornee
BE
De Voute
18:30
Het Smaakpaleis (De Kleine Chef)
BE
Palace
13:00
Brulrace
NL
Palace
14:30
Bierkaarting (FCD)
BE
Palace
12:00
Bonnes Muziekcarrousel
BE
Palace
21:00
Feestcomiteit Dikkebusstraat
BE
Terrein
12:00
Feestcomiteit Dikkebusstraat
BE
Terrein
12:00
DJ Bob
BE
Palace
00:00
Bal van de Voorzitter (FCD)
BE
Palace
23:30
Winnaar DJ-Parcours
BE
Palace
22:30
Funky Risotto
NL
Palace
01:00
Michael Schack
BE
Palace
23:00
BAM Liveshow
BE
Palace
22:00
BAM Liveshow
BE
Palace
20:30
2KG Hoofdvlees
BE
Palace
01:00
Kurkdroog
BE
Palace
23:00
Ladysmith Black Mambazo
ZA
Mainstage
17:45
West Corner Brass Band
BE
Palace
21:30
DJ Desperado
BE
Palace
00:30
DJ Lisa Jordens
BE
Palace
21:15
Masai & The Roots
BE
Palace
23:30
Feestcomiteit Dikkebusstraat
BE
Terrein
15:00
Lenny & De Wespen
BE
Mainstage
16:00
Siobhan Miller
UK
De Voute
20:30
Jan De Smet & 2 centimeters
BE
Mainstage
13:30
Jan De Smet & 2 centimeters
BE
Mainstage
12:45
Alan Stivell
FR
Clubstage
20:30
The Young'uns
UK
Clubstage
17:00
Finn Andrews (The Veils)
BG
Clubstage
18:45
Old Man Luedecke
CAN
Kerk
18:00
TURFU
PT
De Voute
21:00
Bears Of Legend
CAN
Mainstage
14:00
Tuuletar
FIN
Kerk
18:30
Dead Man Ray
BE
Clubstage
22:15
Sarah Jane Scouten
CAN
De Voute
16:30
Hot Griselda
BE
De Voute
21:30
MAZ
CAN
De Voute
18:30
Mooneye
BE
De Voute
16:30
Eva De Roovere
BE
De Voute
14:30
Tenorin
BE
De Voute
12:30
Jan Verstraeten
BE
Kerk
15:00
Naragonia Quartet
BE
Kerk
13:00
Zwangere Guy
BE
Clubstage
21:30
Mile Twelve
USA
Clubstage
17:30
Ethno Flanders
BE
Clubstage
13:30
The Kooks
UK
Mainstage
22:30
Sirus
SWE
De Voute
18:30
Boom'n Van De Weireld
BE
De Voute
16:30
The Bony King Of Nowhere
BE
Kerk
21:00
Jokke Schreurs
BE
Kerk
16:00
Black Box Revelation
BE
Mainstage
23:00
Novastar
BE
Mainstage
21:15
La Brass Banda
DE
Mainstage
18:00
Ekko
BE
De Voute
12:30
Kotjesvolk
BE
Kerk
15:30
Tondo
BE
De Voute
14:30
Berlaen
BE
Clubstage
13:00
Lieven Tavernier
BE
Clubstage
17:00
SX
BE
Mainstage
20:00
The Celtic Social Club
FR
Clubstage
19:00
Wannes Cappelle, broeder Dieleman & Frans Grapperhaus
BE
Kerk
21:00
Tourist LeMC
BE
Mainstage
00:00
Joan As Police Woman
USA
Clubstage
21:00
Myrddin & Imre
BE
Kerk
13:30